ca Nitestalker's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags157603004728000
Deaths22339-150-3350850
Suicides1770-150-265500
Teamkills181-1200-217200
Flag Takes20376001222200
Flag Pickups1608600964800
Flag Returns48076002884200
Flag Captures33260001992000
Flag Covers200418003607200
Flag Seals2611200313200
Flag Assists1953000585000
Flag Kills460112005521200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1189600713400
Multi Kills224600134400
Ultra Kills6160036600
Monster Kills23120027600
Killing Sprees403600241800
Rampages96005400
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes118001800
Total 19146150
Divided by game minutes 12253 1562.57
Ranking points 1562.57